Қатысушы мемлекеттер
Азербайджан
жетекші: ANAR FARMANOV
 
қатысушылар:
HASANLI HASAN
GULUZADE SONA
AGAEVA MILANA
ALIYEV TAHIR
DAVUDLU  JALIL
BASHIROV BALAGARDASH
HUSEYNOV GURBAN
ISRAFILOV DILGAM 
 
Беларусь
жетекші: Павлечко Евгений Владимирович
 
Юрий Сергеевич Головко
Виктар Хвалюк
 
қатысушылар:
Панкратов Андрей
Анискевич Евгений
Соловьев Дмитрий
Новолаев Тимофей
Гуринович Екатерина
Кравцов Алексей
Панкратов Александр
Кузовчиков Сергей
Цымбал Артем
Лазовский Никифор
Петрусевич Елизавета
 
Болгария 
жетекшілер:
TSEKOVA-STEFANOVA, DANIELA TSVETANOVA
PEKOV, GEOMIL IVANOV
 
қатысушылар:
KRASTILOVA, MIRYANA GEORGIEVA
RASHEV, HRISTO GEORGIEV
MILOV, VLADIMIR PLAMENOV
KARAZAPRYANOV, PETAR ANTOAN
 
Венгрия
жетекші: Gábor Magyarfalvi
 
участники:
Dénes Gyula Berta
Péter Bolgar
Gergő Salyi
Márton Zwillinger
 
Грузия
жетекші: Anzor Shapatava
 
қатысушылар:
KEVLISHVILI  ILIA
MEKERISHVILI  LEVAN
 
Эстония
жетекші: Vladislav Ivaništšev
 
қатысушылар:
Lona-Liisa Sutt
Eduard Harkov
 
Қазақстан
жетекші: Бадавамова Гүлжан Лұқпанқызы
 
қатысушылар:
Камысбаев Владислав
Должников Владимир
Султанов Мурат
Мынтай Ернар
Алдишев Алдияр
Тауекелов Медет
Турсынхан Дархан
Әшім Кайрат
Аманжолов Азим
Танирбергенов Турар
Загрибельный Богдан
Рыскулбеков Азамат
Тинасилов Рахим
Актурин Абай
Муминов Данийал
 
Қырғызстан
жетекші: 
Бактибекова Минира /Batkibekova Minira
Абдылбаева Фанаргуль/ Abdyldaeva Fanargul
 
қатысушылар:
Zholdoshbekov Nurak
Abdyzhaparov Nursultan
Kambaraly uulu Akbaraly
Stalbek uulu Nursultan
Abykeshov Kalysbek
Iusupova Aiperi
Tolonberdi uulu Zhyldyzbek
Zhaparov Tynychbek
 
Литва
жетекші: Mindaugas Jakutis
 
қатысушылар:
Artūras Grabusovas
Antanas Radzevičius
Sigitas Mikutis
 
Македония
жетекші: Ilievski Zoran
қатысушы: Ilievski Filip
 
Молдова
жетекші: Велишко Надежда
 
қатысушы:
Буюкли Серафим
Гырла Адриана
Лукианюк  Дан
Мунтяну Лаура-Юлиана
 
Ресей Федерациясы
жетекшілер:
Архангельская Ольга Валентиновна
Тюльков Игорь Александрович
 
қатысушылар:
Блинов Роман 
Бойчук Артем
Демаков Павел
Иванов Сергей
Исаев Валерий
Петрюков Кирилл
Потапов Павел
Уткин Андрей
Шлапаков Никита
Шмакова Анна
 
Тәжікстан
жетекші: ERHAN  GULER
 
қатысушылар: 
ULUGBEK BAROTOV
MARUFDZHON BOLTABOEV
KHOMIDKHODZHA  KHOLIKOV
BEHRUZ  NOSIROV
SOMON KHAKIMOV
HABIBULLO SIDIQOV
TAHMINAKHON SAKIROVA
 
Түркменстан
жетекшілер:
DURDYMURAD KADAMOV
PERMAN ROZYYEW
 
қатысушылар:
GUVANCH NURIYEV
AGABAY SALAYEV
PERMAN JORAYEV 
YKLYM BOLMAMMEDOV
GADAM MYRATGELDIYEV
ORAZMUHAMMET MEDESHOV
MEKAN VEPAYEV
ASHYR HANOV
 
Түркия
жетекші: MURAT KÜRÜM
 
қатысушылар:
FURKAN SERİN
SEMİH SAĞLAM
NAZIM EYMEN TURAN
DURSUN BEKCİ
 
Украина
жетекшілер:
Мальченко Галина Ивановна
Чуйко Юлия Ивановна
 
қатысушылар:
Оленцевич Едуард
Чжен Александр
Анапольская Мария
Виговский Александр
Стельмах  Андрей
Шабанов Дмитрий
Запорожец Ирина
Чернюх Игорь
 
Өзбекстан
жетекшілер:
Холиков Ойбек Муяссарович
Жураева Раъно Уриновна
 
қатысушылар:
Холикова Азиза Ойбек кизи
Олмосов Равшан Шерхон угли
Тухтаев Хамидулла Бахтиёр угли
Бобоев Зуфар Дурмамат угли
Даминова Гузал Ботировна
Баходиров Нодиржон Ботир угли
Сафарова Зебинисо Ёркул кизи
Облоёров Суннатулла Дилшод угли
Насриддинов Жахонгир Рустам угли
Юлдашов Санжар Илхом угли
Идрисова Нурбону Савутжон кизи
 
Франция
жетекші: TUYAKBAYEVA ORYNZHAN
 
қатысушылар:
Deniz Safa Sebukhar
Emre Cengiz